WKF FLAG

WKF CZECH REPUBLIC - we are the real global player

WKF CZECH REPUBLIC

we are the real global player

  • Translator

  • Count per Day

    • 19Visitors today:
    • 25Visitors yesterday:
    • 339Visitors per month:
    • 32696Total visitors:
  • nadcházející akce

  • Archives


  • Fighter Profile
Men
WKF-World RANKING

Ladies

Ladies

Atomweight -49.1 Kg / 108 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
LARCHENKO Natalya
LARCHENKONatalya K1 ERA VIP TEAMOmskRUSflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MOLDAVCHUK Anna
MOLDAVCHUKAnna K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
3 PhotoPhoto
BATULGA Haliun
BATULGAHaliun K1 MTMisheel GymUlanbatorMGLflag
4 PhotoPhoto
DELANAY Barbara
DELANAYBarbaraFC LO Fight Club DublinDublinIRLflag
5HOUGHTON-SMITHLisaMTBad CompanyLeedsENGflag
6BURANTSEVALubuvMoscowRUSflag
7 PhotoPhoto
SCHWIZ Renata
SCHWIZRenata K1 MTTeam ShevelovKievUKRflag
8GLADKOVAOlesyaFC LONovosibirskRUSflag
9 PhotoPhoto
MAIROT Lucy
MAIROTLucyLO K1 MTBordeauxFRAflag
10VOLKOVAAlenaMoscowRUSflag
11NWGLIAGiovannaVritanITAflag
12 PhotoPhoto
DONGHI Sara
DONGHISara K1 MTFight Club SardegnaCagliariITAflag
13TOULATeresiaAthensGREflag
14MAESAnnemyBrusselsBELflag
15ANANYEVASvetlanaNovosibirskRUSflag

Superatomweight -50.5 Kg / 111 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
KAZUNINA Lena
KAZUNINALena LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
2BRATINASiliaK1 MTMilanoITAflag
3HOUGHTON-SMITHLisaK1 MTBad CompanyLeedsENGflag
4SAHINHulyaFrankfurtGERflag
5LINELYErinAlbertaCANflag
6OLEWNICZAKEdytaWarsawPOLflag
7CREMERSCureeraAmsterdamNEDflag
8DAVIDEMarziaMilanoITAflag
9NEWELLMichelleLO K1 MTTrojan GymCheltenhamENGflag
10NINIVINAnneLO K1 MTENGflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SLABBERS Dunya
SLABBERSDunyaK1 MTLumpinigymLinneNEDflag

Flyweight -51.8 Kg / 114 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1SHIBATASachiyoMTTokyoJPNflag
2 PhotoPhoto
BLENGINO Cecilia
BLENGINOCecilia La Dama KombatGenovaITAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
TANTI Ruth
TANTIRuthFC LO K1 Ying Yang TeamMaltaMLTflag
4 PhotoPhoto
MEKSEN Anissa
MEKSENAnissa LO K1 MTFRAflag
5TABUSOSOMariaBrusselsBELflag
6 PhotoPhoto
KAZUNINA Lena
KAZUNINALena LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
7GRIZZLEMichelleK1 MTManchesterENGflag
8HEYWOODRosyK1 MTENGflag
9ASHDOWNRuthK1 MTManchesterENGflag
10REQUENA ROMEROMaria DoloresLO K1 MTSPARTAN PRO FIGHTERSTenerifeESPflag
11 PhotoPhoto
VALENTINO Jleana
VALENTINOJleana LO K1 MTKick and PunchMilanoITAflag
12NADONEChantalLO K1 MTCANflag
13DAVIESRuthK1 MTENGflag
14RUEDAE.FC LO MTCataluñaESPflag
15ASASAMaryamFCTeam al BezrehDamascusSYRflag
16 PhotoPhoto
HART Mary
HARTMaryK1 MTBeastmaster GymAltrinchamENGflag
17JACOBSDenise K1 MTElite Muay ThaiPort OrangeUSAflag
18NARANJOE.FC LO MTLa NuciaESPflag
19HOUGHTONLisaK1 MTBad CompanyLeedsENGflag
20VASSILIEVAOxanaFCRUSflag
21GRAZIAMariaMilanoITAflag
22ANDERSONBrigittMalmöSWEflag
23ABOUGHAZALAHanaa LO K1 MTCairoEGYflag

Superflyweight -53.2 Kg / 117 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1TOUKTAULOVAAnastasiaK1MoscowRUSflag
2VALICELISylviaK1 MTPro-fightingBolognaITAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
POSSELT Mie
POSSELTMieCHIN-GU full contactKopenhagenDENflag
4 PhotoPhoto
MEKSEN Anissa
MEKSENAnissaFC K1 MTFRAflag
5MACKHilaryK1 MTSCOflag
6MIRANDAWendyAUSflag
7MURRYSerinAUSflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BEDÖ Zsofia
BEDÖZsofiaK1 MTBudapestHUNflag
9SHORTJackieK1 MTMaryportENGflag
10WEBSTERCharlotteK1 MTENGflag
11VOIDOVVelinaKavalaGREflag
12LISKOVAEva LO K1 MT PragueCZEflag
13GLOVERLauraAUSflag
14NEWELLMichelleK1 MTWolverhamptonENGflag
15RICHARDSONDagmarUmmoortNEDflag
16LIVETTJulieAUSflag
17SCHIAVIElisaK1 MTSUIflag
18DERMODYMagsDublinIRLflag

Bantamweight -54.5 Kg / 120 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
JEDRZEJCZYK Joanna
JEDRZEJCZYKJoannaK1 MTTeam Mr. Perfect AmsterdamPOLflag
2 PhotoPhoto
KRAJCOVIC Lucia
KRAJCOVICLucia K1 MTHanuman GymBratislavaSVKflag
3HOWELLPepitaAUSflag
4HAKKENSBiancaKromenieNEDflag
5HARDINGKarenK1 MTGERflag
6LISKOVAEvaGrassel´s GymPragueCZEflag
7 PhotoPhoto
MIKULIC Nevenka
MIKULICNevenka LO K1 Pit Pull KarlovacKarlovacCROflag
8 PhotoPhoto
DENISKENKO Olga
DENISKENKOOlga K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
9 PhotoPhoto
EARL Carol
EARLCarol K1 MTTeam EarlSydneyAUSflag
10 PhotoPhoto
VANDARYEVA Katharina
VANDARYEVAKatharina K1 MTMinskBLRflag
11 PhotoPhoto
CAPELL Elsa
CAPELLElsa LO MTBoredauxFRAflag
12THOMASBethK1 MTWALflag
13AL AGDADRubaFCTeam al BezrehDamascusSYRflag
14 PhotoPhoto
YAKOVLEVA Diana
YAKOVLEVADiana K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
15 PhotoPhoto
COLAK Yasemin
COLAKYasemin K1 MTMTFLTrierGERflag
16 PhotoPhoto
VERMA Matma
VERMAMatma LO New DheliINDflag
17BEESELEYLisaK1 MTENGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
OPAK Monika
OPAKMonikaK1 MTWarschauPOLflag
19 PhotoPhoto
ABOUGHAZALA Hanaa
ABOUGHAZALAHanaa K1 MTCairoEGYflag
20GRABOWSKANataliaK1 MTPOLflag
21BEDOZsofiaK1 MTBudapestHUNflag
22WINKELMANNMyra LO K1 MTViennaAUTflag
23GALINAKarinVarnaBULflag
24GUACIMARIARaquelLO K1 MTCanariasESPflag
25SANTIAGOJenniferWinnipegCANflag
26PERREIRASoniaFigueraPORflag
27MERSIOTIIoanna Stylios GymAgrinioGREflag

Superbantamweight -56.4 Kg / 124 lbs

OVCHINNIKOVA LENA/UKR vs. TBAWorld title/Lviv, UKRMT2019.09.13 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
OVCHINNIKOVA Lena
OVCHINNIKOVALena K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
2 PhotoPhoto
LIU Jia
LIUJia K1 WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
3 PhotoPhoto
TSICHLA Ioanna
TSICHLAIoanna K1 Gourvas TeamPatrasGREflag
4 PhotoPhoto
YAKUBOVICH Ilona
YAKUBOVICHIlona K1 MinskBLRflag
5 PhotoPhoto
STOJANOVIC Zorka
STOJANOVICZorka K1 MTBrckoBIHflag
6MORGANNatalie K1 MTTiger Boxing Fight CampLos AngelesUSAflag
7 PhotoPhoto
GHABALOU Iman
GHABALOUImanFC LO K1EsteponaMARflag
8ROMEROM. CarmenLO K1 MTMurciaESPflag
9SCHNÜRIGERSonja MTTKBCLuzernSUIflag
10 PhotoPhoto
YAKOVLEVA Diana
YAKOVLEVADiana LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
11 PhotoPhoto
USLU Meryem
USLUMeryem LO K1 MTXite GymHamburgGERflag
12MERISIOTIVelissaria K1 Stylios TeamAgrinioGREflag
13 PhotoPhoto
SHAHMIRZADI Schahrsad
SHAHMIRZADISchahrsadFC LO K1 Team MackBerlinGERflag
14 PhotoPhoto
KRAJCOVIC Lucia
KRAJCOVICLucia LO K1 MTHanuman GymBratislavaSVKflag
15 PhotoPhoto
FERNELY Holly
FERNELYHolly LO K1 MTEngadineAUSflag
16 PhotoPhoto
TATU Adriana
TATUAdriana LO K1 Tai Shin Do GymBucharestROUflag
17EKUFULovethFC K1Lions ClubLagosNIGflag
18RAKMagdalena K1 MTOlsztinPOLflag
19APPIAHEmeliaMTPower ZoneAccraGHAflag
20SIKORAAnna K1 MTTeam WelnaKaliszPOLflag
21 PhotoPhoto
VAN SOEST Tiffany
VAN SOESTTiffany K1 USAflag
22POLGLASETraceyAUSflag
23MASENDIBrenda LO K1 MTPrison GymLuziraUGAflag
24ANDREYEVALydiaMoscowRUSflag
25 PhotoPhoto
TOMOVA Tatiana
TOMOVATatiana K1 BULflag
26 PhotoPhoto
KOSTINA Eugenia
KOSTINAEugenia K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
27 PhotoPhoto
WOJAS Marzena
WOJASMarzenaMTTARGET MT NIEPOŁOMICEKrakówPOLflag
28HASSANEmanFC LO K1 CairoEGYflag
29HOWARTHLisa K1 MTBeastmaster GymAltrinchamENGflag
30 PhotoPhoto
DENISENKO Olga
DENISENKOOlga LO K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag

Featherweight -58.2 Kg / 128 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
0 PhotoPhoto
DIMITROULA Hara
DIMITROULAHara K1 Atrotos GymIoanninaGREflag
1TEKINZeldaK1 MTCharleroiBELflag
2BOLASHVILIElenaFCJiki GymTbilisiGEOflag
3DEL MARMariaLOMarbellaESPflag
4SHEVCHENKOValentina K1 MTRUSflag
5TATUAdriane LO K1 MTMina TeamBucharestROUflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MUDROCHOVA Lucie
MUDROCHOVALucie K1 MTTeam MudrochPragueCZEflag
7ALBANUGiasemi K1 Loufianos GymAthensGREflag
8 PhotoPhoto
SCHEWE Lisa
SCHEWELisa K1 Rhein-Ruhr SportakademieOberhausenGERflag
9 PhotoPhoto
PANTAZI Maria
PANTAZIMaria LO K1 MTAskitis TeamAthensGREflag
10WOODSAmber MTTeam EPICTampaUSAflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SIKORA Anna
SIKORA Anna K1 MTWelna TeamKaliszPOLflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SHAHMIRZADI Schahrsad
SHAHMIRZADISchahrsadFC LO K1 Team MackBerlinGERflag
13PIRESSandra LO K1 MTArena MatosinhosPortoPORflag
14ACHTERBERGPaulineHelsinkiFINflag
15 PhotoPhoto
GUARINI Sabrina
GUARINISabrinaFC LO K1 MTBushido GymBariITAflag
16JOHNConstanceFCLions ClubLagosNIGflag
17HAWKENSChristinaAUSflag
18 PhotoPhoto
STOLIARENKO Julija
STOLIARENKOJulija K1 MTGracie Acad. LithuaniaKaunasLTUflag
19BIRCHAmyAUSflag
20 PhotoPhoto
GAAL Roxana
GAALRoxana Team BrothersRotterdamNEDflag
21 PhotoPhoto
ABOUGHAZALA Hanaa
ABOUGHAZALAHanaa LO K1 CairoEGYflag
22AYVORAdelade LO K1 AccraGHAflag
23GöCKELJohannaWürzburgGERflag
24LANGERSusannaDresdenGERflag
25CROTHERSKeriVictoriaCANflag
26DOLCHSabrinaKemptenGERflag
27 PhotoPhoto
SAMITOWSKA Paulina
SAMITOWSKAPaulinaK1 MTWarschauPOLflag
28PLAZOLLIBarbaraFCITAflag
29INASARIDZEIaFCJiki GymTbilisiGEOflag

Lightweight -60.0 Kg / 132 lbs

PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU MARIA/GRE vs. LIE Anna Tatjana/NOREuropean title/Athens, GREMT2019.06.02 booked booked
APOLOT PatriciaIntercontinental Champion/UGAK12017.05.13
APOLOT PatriciaWorld Champion/UGALO2018.04.28

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
MC CLATCHIE Taylor
MC CLATCHIETaylor LO K1 MTAcadmy of MAOttawaCANflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MAHMOUD Asmaa
MAHMOUDAsmaa K1 MTWKF EGYPTCairoEGYflag
3 PhotoPhoto
CSILLAG Veronika
CSILLAGVeronika LO K1 MTHoly WarriorsGyörHUNflag
4 PhotoPhoto
FILEC Dominika
FILECDominika LO K1 WKF POLAND POLflag
5LIEAnna Tatjana MTDiamond CampNORflag
6 PhotoPhoto
VALCEKOVA Barbora
VALCEKOVABarbora K1 MTHanuman GymVelky BielSVKflag
7OBAREHKehindeFCLions ClubLagosNIGflag
8 PhotoPhoto
SCHEWE Lisa
SCHEWELisa LO K1 Gameover GymOberhausenGERflag
9 PhotoPhoto
IBRAHIM Fathia
IBRAHIMFathiaFC Egypt AcademyBehera EGYflag
10 PhotoPhoto
SCHEMMER Claudia
SCHEMMERClaudiaFC GERflag
11PANAGIOTAKOPOULOUMaria MTBlue DragonGREflag
12ERNETAnne MTTKBCLuzernSUIflag
13OUSEYKarenK1 MTTorquayENGflag
14FLOREKMonikaFC LOPOLflag
15YOSRALakhrechFC LO TUNflag
16SEVILLASandraFC FRAflag
17 PhotoPhoto
KROL Martyna
KROLMartyna LO K1 MTBangkok BoxingAtlantaUSAflag
18 PhotoPhoto
PANTAZI Maria
PANTAZIMaria K1 GREflag
19OROSZAndrea LO K1 HUNflag
20NASSIMBWA Jackie LO K1 UGAflag
21 PhotoPhoto
JAROMSKA Ewelina
JAROMSKAEwelinaFCPOLflag
22MIRKOVIvanaFC ZabaljSRBflag
23 PhotoPhoto
GUPALO Valentyna
GUPALOValentyna K1 KievUKRflag
24VAN DEN BERGDebbieFC AmsterdamNEDflag
25 PhotoPhoto
ABD ELRAHMAN Amira
ABD ELRAHMANAmiraFC EKACairoEGYflag
26 PhotoPhoto
PÁLESOVÁ Silvia
PÁLESOVÁSilvia K1 Idrany GymPrievidzaSVKflag
27GEERISCorinneAmsterdamNEDflag
28KERNSabine LO GERflag
29AGILSüreyyaFC LOIstanbulTURflag
30BOKOVAFatimaFC LOGroznyRUSflag

Superlightweight -62.3 Kg / 137 lbs

APOLOT PatriziaAfrican Champion/UGALO2019.08.31
SZENDREI RebekaEuropean Champion/HUNK12017.11.18
APOLOT PatriciaWorld Champion/UGALO2019.05.11

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
SZENDREI Rebeka
SZENDREIRebeka K1 MTFighting KenpoEsztergomHUNflag
2 PhotoPhoto
BELIK Timea
BELIKTimea K1 Muay Thai Box SEErdHUNflag
3KITCHEN Julie K1 MTTouch glovesCornwallGBRflag
4VALCEKOVABarbora K1 Hanuman GymBratislavaSVKflag
5HEIDENTALMandyK1 MTNEDflag
6DE VRIESSandra K1 MTAmsterdamNEDflag
7SASSEBirgitHamburgGERflag
8HALLIDAYShereeK1 MTENGflag
9 PhotoPhoto
HELMAT Elsa
HELMATElsa LO ParisFRAflag
10APPIAHEmeliaLO K1 MTPower Zone KBAccraGHAflag
11 PhotoPhoto
NASCIMENTO Andresa
NASCIMENTO Andresa LO Arena MatosinhosMatosinhosPORflag
12 PhotoPhoto
AWINO Joyce
AWINOJoyce LO K1 MombasaKENflag
13 PhotoPhoto
SAMBUC Stephanie
SAMBUCStephanie LO K1 MTTeam RubiOrpundSUIflag
14 PhotoPhoto
NEPIANDI Anastasiya
NEPIANDIAnastasiyaFC LO K1 MTChadis schoolKaliningradRUSflag
15 PhotoPhoto
ZIVKOVIC Sandra
ZIVKOVICSandra LO SarajevoBIHflag
16ZARAZKAIrina LO K1 MTPOLflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BOGDANOVIC Ivana
BOGDANOVICIvana K1 KBS KIKINDASRBflag
18NESBETShellyMaster A.ENGflag
19MC ARDLESallieFCDublinIRLflag
20 PhotoPhoto
MC KEARY Tricia
MC KEARYTriciaBeastmasters GymAltrinchamENGflag
21BUCKLERIrisAltlussheimGERflag
22ROGERSVIickyLO K1 MTBirminghamENGflag
23AMADEILauraVeniceITAflag
24O HARARuthWaterfordIRLflag
25FRUTEAUJulie K1 MTSaint-DenisFRAflag
26DONMEZLeylaTURflag

Lightwelterweight -64.5 Kg / 142 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1NEMTSOVALYdiaK1 MTStavropolRUSflag
2KICHNERMartaWarsawPOLflag
3WITTEJeannetteK1 MTFrankfurtGERflag
4LOPATINALubovStavropolRUSflag
5SAVCHICKStankiaBelgradeSRBflag
6 PhotoPhoto
OLSSON Josefine
OLSSONJosefineFC LOIronman NordanstigHarmangarSWEflag
7PARKERStacyFCENGflag
8GIORGIADEYKathrynAthensGREflag
9CANARIASPiboLOTenerifeESPflag
10 PhotoPhoto
KUNITSKAYA Yana
KUNITSKAYAYana K1 LTUflag
11NELSONDianaBelfastIRLflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SAMBUC Stephanie
SAMBUCStephanie K1 MTTeam RubiOrpundSUIflag
13MAZEPAIrina LO K1 MTTeam Le BorgneSt. Petersb.RUSflag
14 PhotoPhoto
BELOW Monika
BELOWMonika LO New DheliINDflag
15 PhotoPhoto
GUPALO Valentyna
GUPALOValentyna KievUKRflag
16BETTENDORFSandraHanauGERflag
17OTTERWELLAnneFCENGflag
18MALACHYLoraine LO K1 MTSaint-DenisFRAflag
19MITMANNSusanMartial ArtMunichGERflag
20SHEPSKYNoraTrierGERflag
21TEMELAyseTURflag
22HOODKarlaPra Chao SuaENGflag

Welterweight -66.8 Kg / 147 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1CERPIChristineMilanoITAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
JINDROVA Martina
JINDROVAMartina K1 PragueCZEflag
3VAN ROEDENNina AmsterdamNEDflag
4BUDDJuliaPort MoodyCANflag
5KELLOCKRayleneCalgaryCANflag
6 PhotoPhoto
KOLESNIK Olena
KOLESNIKOlena K1 MTUnion GymLvivUKRflag
7RENFORDTAnjaLüdenscheinGERflag
8SOLOVICHIgra K1 WWFLKaliningradRUSflag
9STRAHKOVSKADragonaSkopjeMKDflag
10DIMITRAKOPOULOUDimitra K1 GREflag
11BOLDEAAnna BucharestROUflag
12VAMUAKIDUVictoriaKavalaGREflag
13KILBINGERKristinaK1 MTCopenhagenDENflag
14IGNATICHDraganaBelgradeSRBflag
15AVDEYEVAV.RUSflag
16AHDACHMalikaAmsterdamNEDflag
17VANKAVIDOYReginaAthensGREflag
18BORISLAVAEldaSofiaBULflag

Superwelterweight - 69,50 Kg / 153 lbs

GONOPA JessyInternational Champion/PNGK12019.09.19

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1GONOPAJessy K1 Team HeadunterPort MoresbyPNGflag
2NAUNIJoycelin K1 Team FlashPort MoresbyPNGflag
3OSTOJICSanja K1 BrčkoBIHflag
4 PhotoPhoto
MLEJNKOVA Lucie
MLEJNKOVALucie K1 Muay ThaiBrnoCZEflag
5 PhotoPhoto
BIRYUKOVA Oksana
BIRYUKOVAOksana K1 Union GymLvivUKRflag

Lightmiddleweight - 72,30 Kg / 159 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
KOUZINA Darja
KOUZINADarja K1 MTTeam VOSAmsterdamNEDflag

Middleweight - 75 Kg / 165 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
TOKUR Hatice
TOKURHaticeFC LO Budo spor TürkiyeIzmirTURflag
2 PhotoPhoto
WARD Alexandra
WARDAlexandraFC Fightclub DublinDublinIRLflag